INVICTAWIZ LIMITED, Aldington

INVICTAWIZ LIMITED
Glendale House Aldington Frith
TN25 7HH Aldington
Kent England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
INVICTAWIZ LIMITED
Reg. office address
GLENDALE HOUSE ALDINGTON FRITH, TN25 7HH, ALDINGTON, KENT
Company Number
07789591
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
INVICTANET LTD
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Sep 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Computer Services
INVICTAWIZ LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for INVICTAWIZ LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests